SCHEDULE

Senior League 

Division A                                          

Bethany                                                       

Olivet                                                                                                               

Good Shepherd                                          

Division B

Youth Devoted to Christ

Straightway

Everlasting

Junior League 

In His Image

Providence 

Covenant Community Church 

Olivet Jr. 

Bethany Jr. 

 

Jan. 25, 2020 

9:00     In His Image Vs. Bethany Jr. 

10:00   Providence Vs. Olivet Jr.  

11:00   Bethany Vs. Olivet  

12:00   Good Shepherd Vs. Youth Devoted to Christ 

1:00     Straightway Vs. Everlasting  

Bye Week: Covenant Community Church 

 

Feb. 1, 2020 

9:00     Bethany Jr. Vs. Olivet

10:00   In His Image Vs. Covenant Community Church 

11:00   Bethany Vs. Good Shepherd 

12:00   Olivet Vs. Straightway 

1:00     Youth Devoted to Christ Vs. Everlasting   

Bye Week: Providence 

 

Feb. 8, 2020 (Lutheran East) 

4:00     Olivet Jr. Vs. Covenant Community Church  

5:00     Bethany Jr. Vs. Providence

6:00     Bethany Vs. Straightway  

7:00     Olivet Vs. Youth Devoted to Christ 

8:00     Good Shepherd Vs. Everlasting    

Bye Week: In His Image 

 

Feb. 15, 2020 (Lutheran East) 

4:00     Covenant Community Church Vs. Providence   

5:00     In His Image Vs. Olivet Jr.   

6:00     Olivet Vs. Everlasting  

7:00     Bethany Vs. Youth Devoted to Christ    

8:00     Good Shepherd Vs. Straightway  

Bye Week: Bethany Jr.

 

Feb. 22, 2020

9:00     Providence Vs. In His Image  

10:00   Covenant Community Church Vs. Bethany Jr. 

11:00   Olivet Vs. Good Shepherd 

12:00   Straightway Vs. Youth Devoted to Christ 

1:00     Bethany Vs. Everlasting   

Bye Week: Olivet Jr. 

 

Feb. 29, 2020 

9:00     In His Image Vs. Bethany Jr. 

10:00   Providence Vs. Olivet Jr.  

11:00   Bethany Vs. Olivet  

12:00   Good Shepherd Vs. Youth Devoted to Christ 

1:00     Straightway Vs. Everlasting  

Bye Week: Covenant Community Church

 

March 7, 2020

9:00     Bethany Jr. Vs. Olivet

10:00   In His Image Vs. Covenant Community Church 

11:00   Bethany Vs. Good Shepherd 

12:00   Olivet Vs. Straightway 

1:00     Youth Devoted to Christ Vs. Everlasting   

Bye Week: Providence 

 

March 14, 2020

9:00     Olivet Jr. Vs. Covenant Community Church  

10:00   Bethany Jr. Vs. Providence

11:00   Bethany Vs. Straightway  

12:00   Olivet Vs. Youth Devoted to Christ 

1:00     Good Shepherd Vs. Everlasting    

Bye Week: In His Image

 

March 21, 2020

 9:00    Covenant Community Church Vs. Providence   

10:00   In His Image Vs. Olivet Jr.   

11:00   Olivet Vs. Everlasting  

12:00   Bethany Vs. Youth Devoted to Christ    

1:00     Good Shepherd Vs. Straightway  

Bye Week: Bethany Jr.

 

March 28, 2020 (Lutheran East) 

9:00     Providence Vs. In His Image  

10:00   Covenant Community Church Vs. Bethany Jr. 

11:00   Olivet Vs. Good Shepherd 

12:00   Straightway Vs. Youth Devoted to Christ 

1:00     Bethany Vs. Everlasting   

Bye Week: Olivet Jr. 

FOLLOW US HERE: 

  • Facebook Clean

VISIT CHRIST COMMUNITY CHURCH WEBSITE:

WORSHIPCCC.COM

© 2020 Winter Basketball League created with Wix.com